Apartments For Rent in Lancaster, PA
256 rentals
- $2,100 - $2,280/mo1-2 Beds1-2 BathsCeladon at Grandview Apartment Homes | 1000 Strand Way #3205,
Lancaster, PA 17601 - SPECIAL OFFERPET FRIENDLY
- SPECIAL OFFERPET FRIENDLY$1,560 - $2,515/moStudio-2 Beds1-2 BathsWest End Place | 250 College Ave #WEP-104,
Lancaster, PA 17603 - NEW - 2 HRS AGOPET FRIENDLY$1,850 - $2,375/mo1-2 Beds2-3 BathsThe Pointe at Overlook | 1000 Town Blvd #3304,
Lancaster, PA 17601 - SPECIAL OFFERPET FRIENDLY
- PET FRIENDLY$1,350 - $1,475/mo1-3 Beds1 BathCreekside Apartments | 250 Stone Mill Rd #34a767a93,
Lancaster, PA 17603 - PET FRIENDLYFURNISHED$1,500 - $3,175/mo1-3 Beds1-2 BathsManor House Apartments | 1415 Spencer Ave #c309c22b6,
Lancaster, PA 17603 - $1,581 - $1,858/mo1 Bed1 BathThe Lofts At Worthington | 485 Royer Dr #3e1b29e12,
Lancaster, PA 17601 - $1,530 - $2,875/moStudio-3 Beds1-2 BathsAscend at Greenfield | 855 Greenfield Rd #1315,
Lancaster, PA 17601 - $1,345 - $1,874/moStudio-2 Beds1-2 BathsColebrook Apartments | 8C Welsh Dr #31B,
Lancaster, PA 17601 - $1,575 - $2,275/mo1-2 Beds1-3 BathsVillage of Olde Hickory | 725 Olde Hickory Rd #329,
Lancaster, PA 17601 - $1,308 - $1,525/mo1-2 Beds1-2 BathsThe Villages of Lancaster Green | 1633A Judie Ln #G16607,
Lancaster, PA 17603 - $1,925 - $2,250/mo2-3 Beds2-3 BathsSunnybrook Towne Houses | 50 Knollwood Dr #146,
Lancaster, PA 17601 - $1,540 - $1,850/mo1-2 Beds1 BathThe Summit at Mill Creek | 401 Greenland Dr #407,
Lancaster, PA 17602 - $1,655 - $2,350/mo1-2 Beds1-3 BathsBentley Ridge | 650 Bentley Ridge Blvd #14-1432,
Lancaster, PA 17602 - $1,745 - $2,205/mo1-2 Beds1-2 BathsThe Courts at Lime Spring | 135 S Spring Cir #9b3ba18eb,
Lancaster, PA 17603 - $1,699 - $2,125/mo1-2 Beds1-2 BathsThe Square at Millers Crossing | 1896 Millersville Rd #2000-2102,
Lancaster, PA 17603 - $1,625 - $2,400/moStudio-2 Beds1-2 BathsThe Lofts at Stehli Silk Mill | 701 Martha Ave #1B-1Ba,
Lancaster, PA 17601 - $1,550 - $2,450/mo1-2 Beds1-3 BathsThe Reserve at Willow Ridge | 110 Summit Dr #12-405,
Lancaster, PA 17601 - $1,395 - $1,595/mo1-2 Beds1 BathLancaster Court Apartments | 1127 Wabank St #1B-1Ba-550Sqft,
Lancaster, PA 17603 - $1,425 - $1,645/mo1-2 Beds1-2 BathsAmbassador Apartments | 420-480 Euclid Ave #142809390,
Lancaster, PA 17603 Explore by rental type
Explore by feature
Explore by rental type
Explore by feature
Explore Neighborhoods in Lancaster, PA
Neighborhood stats provided by third party data sources.